Résultats de la PVL du 30 juin

Publié le par CULCL

BASENJI

Ebène du Chemin de la Lune aux Rêves Josiane Moulin 49 pts CACP

 

WHIPPETS mâles

Ektor du Manoir de la Grenouillère Hélène Brocard 49 pts CACP

Bouba Bernadette Abadie 47 pts RCACP

Raïs Siyada Chiappa di Testa J.C. et C.Angignard 46 pts 3ème Exc

Deneb Kaïtos du Domaine des Etoiles Christelle Legrand 45 pts 4ème Exc

Keep on Running Duncan Mac Leod Christine Casamajor 44 pts 5ème Exc.ex aequo

Elfy du Clos des Sylphides Christelle legrand 44 pts 5ème Exc ex æquo

Ascott Rod Catherine Marx 43 pts 7ème Exc.

Euskadi de Croque Soleil Annie Defarge 42 pts 8ème Exc.

Don Pittilin de la Romance des Damoiseaux Jon Monreal 41 pts 9ème Exc. ex æquo

Empereur Gill Scott-Bisset 41 pts 9ème Exc ex aequo

 

WHIPPETS femelles

Dixie Land Perval Edwige Khaznadar 51 pts CACP, meilleur pointage

Abby Rod Catherine Marx 50 pts RCACP

Dona Pepa de la Romance des Damoiseaux Jon Monreal 48 pts 3ème Exc ex æquo

Dorylee Claudette Boucher 48 pts 3ème Exc ex aequo

Keep on Running Deedee Bridgewater Catherine Marx 47 pts 5ème Exc

Exena de Croque Soleil Annie Defarge 46 pts 6ème Exc

Capucine de Croque Soleil Annie Defarge 44 pts 7ème Exc

Divine Comédie Perval dite Déa Edwige Khaznadar 43 pts 8ème Exc

Danaë de la Romance des Damoiseaux Josette Buisson 42 pts 9ème Exc

Coconut de Croque Soleil Gill Scott-Bisset 37 pts 10ème Exc

 

P.L.I. mâles

Hercios des Amours d’Achka Renée Ginestet 49 pts CACP

Ever Black des Tendres Calins Renée Ginestet 46 pts RCACP

Dzeus du Moulin de l’Archat Audrey Lamarque 7 pts NC

 

P.L.I. femelles

Bille des Tendres Calins Renée Ginestet 46 pts CACP

Birka des Tendres Calins Renée Ginestet 45 pts RCACP

Irulan Forum Romanum Renée Ginestet 44 pts 3ème Exc

Gilda l’Ange Blanc des Princes de Minos Renée Ginestet 42 pts 4ème Exc

Delta du Nil des Tendres calins Renée Ginestet 8 pts NC

 

AFGHANS femelles

Soukistan Fly Me to The Moon Marc Thery 48 pts CACP

CH-LSP-Soukistan Calamity Jane Marc Thery 46 pts RCACP

 

AZAWAKHS " Mixte "

Belkhouli du Clos de l’Antonnière (M) Fabienne Deffense 47 pts CACP

Peulh Massina Shat Ehad (F) Christian Michaud 46 pts RCACP

 

GALGOS femelles

Narooma Felda Gaïa Stéphane Pett 50 pts CACP, meilleur pointage

Rayma Doneta Sandrine Gonneau-D. 46 pts RCACP

Graziella à la Cour du Roi Boulou Sandrine Gonneau D. 43 pts 3ème Exc

 

GREYHOUNDS " Mixte "

Faiway des Sables d’Elodie (M) Christelle Legrand 49 pts CACP

Flamme Chipie des Sables d’Elodie (F) Catherine Marx 47 pts RCACP

Fayline Amour des Sables d’Elodie (F) Pascale Savarit 45 pts 3ème Exc ex æquo

Forevia Pin Up des Sables d’Elodie (F) Caroline Rideau 45 pts 3ème Exc ex æquo

Galloway de Belouyeva (M) Christelle Legrand 40 pts 5ème Exc

 

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS femelles

Ciaran dite Candaye Maryvonne Montaner 45 pts CACP

Faïkaly l’Irish de Saint Pierre Maryvonne Montaner 43 pts RCACP

 

SLOUGHIS mâles

Ghani dit Raîs Jean-Carl Angignard 46 pts CACP

Fidawi el Hichem de la Bérondière Bernard Pelletier 43 pts RCACP

 

Les photos ......demain !

Publié dans PVL