Résultats PVL du 29 mai 2011

Publié le par CULCL

53 inscrits ; 5 absents

Juge : Christian MAGRE

 

BASENJIS

Uton du Houlme (M) Dominique Vitte 41 pts CACP

Kemi Evonty Lulu Dzahamili (F) Dominique Vitte 40 pts RCACP

Ebène du Chemin de la Lune aux Rêves (F) Josiane Moulin 39 pts 3ème Exc

Alpine du Houlme (F) Dominique Vitte 38 pts 4ème Exc

Kassai-Khani’S Evening Star (F) Dominique Vitte 37 pts 5ème Exc

 

WHIPPETS mâles

Raïs Siyada Chiappa di Testa J.C. et C. Angignard 43 pts CACP

Di C El Nino Ka Valeur de Temps Véronique Corrier 42 pts RCACP

Balzac Lydie Dugast 41 pts 3ème Exc

Amour Sophie Adam 40 pts 4ème Exc

Davenport du Domaine de la Poirière Johnny Vinet 39 pts 5ème Exc

Deepshelves du Domaine des Chojnacki Michel Huet 38 pts 6ème Exc

Ascott Rod Catherine Marx 37 pts 7ème Exc

Delko du Domaine de la Poirière Alain Perissat 36 pts 8ème Exc ex aequo

Vagabond Shadow Gillian Hay 36 pts 8ème Exc ex æquo

Ubu du manoir de la Grenouillère Hélène Brocard 28 pts 10ème Très Bon

 

WHIPPETS femelles

Di C El Lylypop Ka Valeur de Temps Véronique Corrier 44 pts CACP - Meilleur pointage 

Una Wells de Charance Sophie Adam 43 pts RCACP

Raïs Siyada Va Nolla Véronique Corrier 41 pts 3ème Ex ex æquo

Keep On Running Deedee Bridgewater Catherine Marx 41 pts 3ème Ex ex æquo

Virna XR de Chambord M. Christine Grasset 39 pts 5ème Exc ex æquo

Utopie de la Romance des Damoiseaux Béatrice Durand 39 pts 5ème Exc ex æquo

Abby Rod Catherine Marx 39 pts 5ème Exc ex æquo

Even Kiss de la Romance des Damoiseaux Martine Rapin 39 pts 5ème Exc ex æquo

Dorylee Claudette Boucher 39 pts 5ème Exc ex æquo

Varenne Winner Nathalie Megie 38 pts 10ème Exc ex æquo

Célébrity de la Romance des Damoiseaux Martine Rapin 38 pts 10ème Exc ex æquo

Baîka Lydie Plat 38 pts 10ème Exc ex æquo

Di C El Lou Ka Valeur de Temps Valérie Corrier 36 pts 13ème Exc ex æquo

Circe du Manoir de la Grenouillère Jeanine Bellamy 36 pts 13ème Exc ex æquo

Jacky’s Smiling Darling R.M. Bug Mollera 36 pts 13ème Exc ex æquo

Diva Assoluta Perval Marie France Leire 36 pts 13ème Exc ex æquo

Audacieuse Alizée de la R. des Damoiseaux Béatrice Durand 36 pts 13ème Exc ex aequo

Far Away II de la Promenade du Roi R.M. Bug Mollera Suspendu

 

AFGHANS

Soukistan Vanda Ruby (F) Martine Falke 42 pts CACP - Meilleur pointage 

Soukistan Calamity Jane (F) Marc Thery 38 pts RCACP

Soukistan Cloud Nine (M) Martine Falke 37 pts 3ème Exc

Soukistan Valentine Be Mine (F) Martine Falke 33 pts 4ème Exc ex æquo

Soukistan Copacabana (F) Martine Falke 33 pts 4ème Exc ex æquo

Soukistan Charmeine Angel (F) Martine Falke 33 pts 4ème Exc ex æquo

 

AZAWAKH femelle

Peulh Massina’n Shat Ehad Christian Michaud 38 pts CACP

 

BARZOÏS femelles

Cljatva de L’Hermitage d’Eole I.Riche/P.Nevers 40 pts CACP

Cirina des Crocs de la Molière Maïté Despomadères 30 pts 2ème Excellent

 

GREYHOUNDS femelles

Bakara’S Dalila P. et F. Baillif 37 pts CACP

Danaïs des Sables d’Elodie Caroline Rideau 36 pts RCACP

Delicia Blue des Sables d’Elodie Pascale Savarit 35 pts 3ème Excellent

Donatelia des Sables d’Elodie P. et F. Baillif 31 pts 4ème Excellent

 

SALUKIS

Asko d’Altaïr de Mahdidja Nina Garde-Challot 39 pts CACP

Elisha du Maoucha M.Christine Grasset 37 pts RCACP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Publié dans PVL